PGTN-CBE PASS - 66607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)PALGHAT TOWN (PGTN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 59 Km

Train number 66607 is named as PGTN-CBE PASS and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 18:10 and reaches station PALGHAT TOWN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 18:10 0 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 18:19 18:20 6 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 18:29 18:30 16 1
Advertisement
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 18:37 18:38 21 1
WALAYAR - WRA 18:49 18:50 30 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 19:04 19:05 41 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 19:25 19:30 55 1
PALGHAT TOWN - PGTN 20:05 Dest 59 1

FAQS

PGTN-CBE PASS - 66607 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
PGTN-CBE PASS - 66607 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PGTN-CBE PASS - 66607 arrives at destination at 20:05.
PGTN-CBE PASS - 66607 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement