PGTN-CBE PASS - 66606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALGHAT TOWN (PGTN)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 58 Km

Train number 66606 is named as PGTN-CBE PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station PALGHAT TOWN at 07:10 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALGHAT TOWN - PGTN Src 07:10 0 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 07:22 07:25 4 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 07:41 07:42 17 1
Advertisement
WALAYAR - WRA 07:54 07:55 29 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 08:06 08:07 37 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 08:16 08:17 43 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 08:34 08:35 52 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 08:50 Dest 58 1

FAQS

PGTN-CBE PASS - 66606 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
PGTN-CBE PASS - 66606 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PGTN-CBE PASS - 66606 arrives at destination at 08:50.
PGTN-CBE PASS - 66606 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement