PGT-TCN PASSR - 56769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALAKKAD (PGT)TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)
Daily 460 Km

Train number 56769 is named as PGT-TCN PASSR and travels 460km distance

Train departs from station PALAKKAD at 04:10 and reaches station TIRUCHENDUR at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALAKKAD - PGT Src 04:10 0 1
PALGHAT TOWN - PGTN 04:23 04:25 4 1
PUDUNAGARAM - PDGM 04:39 04:40 15 1
VADAKANNIKAPURM - VDK 04:45 04:46 20 1
KOLLENGODE - KLGD 04:54 04:55 23 1
MUTHALAMADA - MMDA 05:04 05:05 31 1
MINATCHIPURAM - MXM 05:19 05:20 42 1
ANAIMALAI ROAD - ANM 05:29 05:30 50 1
POLLACHI JN - POY 05:57 06:00 58 1
GOMANGALAM - GMGM 06:19 06:20 74 1
UDUMALAIPPETTAI - UDT 06:34 06:35 87 1
MAIVADI ROAD - MVRD 06:47 06:48 97 1
MADATTUKULAM - MDKM 06:55 06:56 100 1
PUSHPATTUR - PPTR 07:04 07:05 107 1
PALANI - PLNI 07:29 07:30 121 1
CHATRAPPATTI - CHPT 07:44 07:45 136 1
ODDAM HATRAM - ODC 07:54 07:55 146 1
AKKARAIPPATTI - API 08:16 08:17 168 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 08:57 09:00 179 1
AMBATURAI - ABI 09:09 09:10 190 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 09:17 09:18 201 1
Advertisement
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN 09:32 09:33 220 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 10:05 10:10 241 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 10:21 10:22 248 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 10:34 10:35 259 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 11:03 11:05 285 1
SATUR - SRT 11:29 11:30 312 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 11:59 12:00 334 1
KADAMBUR - KDU 12:29 12:30 356 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 12:49 12:50 370 1
NARAIKKINAR - NRK 12:59 13:00 376 1
TALAIYUTHU - TAY 13:19 13:20 392 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 13:55 14:00 398 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 14:14 14:15 403 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 14:25 14:26 414 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 14:31 14:32 419 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 14:40 14:41 427 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 14:47 14:48 431 1
NAZARETH - NZT 14:54 14:55 437 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 15:01 15:02 442 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 15:07 15:08 444 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 15:12 15:13 450 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 15:18 15:19 452 1
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN 16:00 Dest 460 1

FAQS

PGT-TCN PASSR - 56769 covers 460 kilometer to reach destination.
PGT-TCN PASSR - 56769 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PGT-TCN PASSR - 56769 arrives at destination at 16:00.
PGT-TCN PASSR - 56769 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement