PGT-NIL PASSENGER - 56611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALAKKAD (PGT)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 56611 is named as PGT-NIL PASSENGER and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station PALAKKAD at 05:55 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALAKKAD - PGT Src 05:55 0 1
PARLI - PLL 06:04 06:05 9 1
MANKARAI - MNY 06:11 06:12 16 1
LAKKITI - LDY 06:19 06:20 24 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 06:24 06:25 28 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 06:31 06:32 31 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 06:39 06:40 38 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 06:57 07:00 44 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 07:06 07:07 48 1
Advertisement
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 07:11 07:12 53 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 07:16 07:17 58 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 07:23 07:24 64 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 07:39 07:40 71 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 07:46 07:47 77 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 07:55 07:56 84 1
TUVVUR - TUV 08:02 08:03 91 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 08:08 08:09 95 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 08:14 08:15 99 1
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 08:50 Dest 110 1

FAQS

PGT-NIL PASSENGER - 56611 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
PGT-NIL PASSENGER - 56611 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PGT-NIL PASSENGER - 56611 arrives at destination at 08:50.
PGT-NIL PASSENGER - 56611 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement