56611 - PGT-NIL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56611 known as PGT-NIL PASSENGER runs from PALAKKAD [PGT] to NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] covering 109 km distance

PGT-NIL PASSENGER [56611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PGT-NIL PASSENGERPGTNILPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 Src 05:55 0
PARLI [PLL]1 06:04 06:05 9
MANKARAI [MNY]1 06:11 06:12 16
LAKKITI [LDY]1 06:19 06:20 24
PALAPPURAM [PLPM]1 06:24 06:25 28
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]1 06:31 06:32 31
MANNANUR [MNUR]1 06:39 06:40 38
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 06:57 07:00 42
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA [VDKS]1 07:06 07:07 47
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ]1 07:11 07:12 52
KULUKKALUR [KZC]1 07:16 07:17 57
CHERUKARA [CQA]1 07:23 07:24 63
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM]1 07:34 07:35 70
PATTIKKAD [PKQ]1 07:41 07:42 76
MELATTUR [MLTR]1 07:50 07:51 83
TUVVUR [TUV]1 07:57 07:58 89
TODIKKAPULAM HALT [TDPM]1 08:03 08:04 94
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB]1 08:08 08:09 98
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL]1 08:50 Dest 109