PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PGT) (ERS)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 150 Km

Train number 66611 is named as PGT-ERS MEMU and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station PGT at 08:20 and reaches station at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PGT Src 08:20 0 1
- PLL 08:31 08:32 9 1
- MNY 08:37 08:38 16 1
- LDY 08:44 08:45 24 1
- PLPM 08:50 08:51 28 1
- OTP 08:57 08:58 31 1
- MNUR 09:05 09:06 38 1
- VTK 09:19 09:20 48 1
- MUC 09:24 09:25 52 1
- WKI 09:34 09:35 60 1
- MGK 09:43 09:44 67 1
- PNQ 09:51 09:52 74 1
- TCR 09:58 10:00 76 1
Advertisement
- OLR 10:07 10:08 83 1
- PUK 10:16 10:17 90 1
- NYI 10:24 10:25 94 1
- IJK 10:29 10:30 100 1
- CKI 10:37 10:38 106 1
- DINR 10:42 10:43 109 1
- KRAN 10:46 10:47 113 1
- KUC 10:50 10:51 117 1
- AFK 10:57 10:58 122 1
- CWR 11:06 11:07 128 1
- AWY 11:14 11:15 131 1
- KLMR 11:24 11:25 137 1
- IPL 11:34 11:35 142 1
- ERN 11:49 11:50 148 1
- ERS 12:30 Dest 150 1

FAQS

PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611 arrives at destination at 12:30.
PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement