PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU - 70103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PERNEM (PERN)KARWAR (KAWR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 116 Km

Train number 70103 is named as PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station PERNEM at 09:30 and reaches station KARWAR at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PERNEM - PERN Src 09:30 0 1
THIVIM - THVM 09:42 09:43 11 1
KARMALI - KRMI 10:00 10:01 28 1
VERNA - VEN 10:30 10:31 44 1
MAJORDA - MJO 10:40 10:41 49 1
Advertisement
SURAVALI - SRVX 10:46 10:47 52 1
MADGAON - MAO 11:25 11:27 57 1
BALLI - BLLI 11:45 11:46 73 1
CANCONA - CNO 12:07 12:08 90 1
LOLIEM - LOL 12:21 12:22 100 1
ASNOTI - AT 12:31 12:32 108 1
KARWAR - KAWR 13:20 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU - 70103 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU - 70103 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU - 70103 arrives at destination at 13:20.
PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU - 70103 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement