PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU - 70101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PERNEM (PERN)KARWAR (KAWR)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 70101 is named as PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station PERNEM at 17:25 and reaches station KARWAR at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PERNEM - PERN Src 17:25 0 1
THIVIM - THVM 17:35 17:36 11 1
KARMALI - KRMI 17:54 17:55 28 1
VERNA - VEN 18:14 18:15 44 1
MAJORDA - MJO 18:24 18:25 49 1
Advertisement
SURAVALI - SRVX 18:29 18:30 52 1
MADGAON - MAO 19:00 19:05 57 1
BALLI - BLLI 19:23 19:24 73 1
CANCONA - CNO 19:41 19:42 90 1
LOLIEM - LOL 19:55 19:56 100 1
ASNOTI - AT 20:06 20:07 108 1
KARWAR - KAWR 20:30 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU - 70101 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU - 70101 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU - 70101 arrives at destination at 20:30.
PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU - 70101 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement