PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PEN (PEN)DIVA (DIVA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 63 Km

Train number 61020 is named as PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PEN at 13:55 and reaches station DIVA at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PEN - PEN Src 13:55 0 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 14:01 14:02 6 1
JITE - JITE 14:08 14:09 11 1
APTA - APTA 14:22 14:23 20 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 14:27 14:28 24 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 14:34 14:35 30 1
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 14:44 14:46 35 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 14:55 14:56 41 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 14:59 15:00 43 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 15:04 15:05 46 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 15:13 15:14 56 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 15:18 15:19 60 1
DIVA - DIVA 15:30 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 arrives at destination at 15:30.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement