PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PEN (PEN)DIVA (DIVA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 63 Km

Train number 61016 is named as PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PEN at 07:30 and reaches station DIVA at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PEN - PEN Src 07:30 0 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 07:36 07:37 6 1
JITE - JITE 07:43 07:44 11 1
APTA - APTA 07:57 07:58 20 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 08:02 08:03 24 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 08:09 08:10 30 1
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 08:21 08:23 35 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 08:32 08:33 41 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 08:36 08:37 43 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 08:43 08:44 46 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 08:52 08:53 56 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 08:57 08:58 60 1
DIVA - DIVA 09:10 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 arrives at destination at 09:10.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement