PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONDICHERRY (PDY)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun 303 Km

Train number 17414 is named as PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station PONDICHERRY at 08:35 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONDICHERRY - PDY Src 08:35 0 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 09:10 09:15 38 1
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 09:49 09:50 72 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 10:29 10:30 106 1
POLUR - PRL 11:04 11:05 137 1
Advertisement
ARNI ROAD - ARV 11:19 11:20 153 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 12:00 12:02 188 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:40 12:45 198 1
CHITTOR - CTO 13:19 13:20 231 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 13:49 13:50 261 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 15:20 Dstn 303 1

FAQS

PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17414 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17414 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17414 arrives at destination at 15:20.
PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP - 17414 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement