PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP17414PDYTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 Src 08:35 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 09:10 09:15 37
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 1 09:54 09:55 71
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 1 10:34 10:35 105
POLUR [PRL] 1 11:04 11:05 136
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 1 11:19 11:20 152
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 1 12:28 12:30 187
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 12:40 12:45 197
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 13:29 13:30 230
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 13:59 14:00 260
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 16:00 Dest 302
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.