PDY-SRC SPECIAL - 06010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONDICHERRY (PDY)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sat 1864 Km

Train number 06010 is named as PDY-SRC SPECIAL and travels 1864km distance

Train departs from station PONDICHERRY at 18:45 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONDICHERRY - PDY Src 18:45 0 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 19:35 19:40 38 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 21:18 21:20 141 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:48 21:50 172 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 22:40 23:00 197 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 01:18 01:20 283 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 01:45 01:50 311 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:30 02:35 338 2
NELLORE - NLR 03:03 03:05 377 2
ONGOLE - OGL 04:38 04:40 493 2
CHIRALA - CLX 05:18 05:20 542 2
TENALI JN - TEL 06:10 06:12 599 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:00 07:15 631 2
ELURU - EE 08:08 08:10 690 2
Advertisement
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 08:38 08:40 738 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:55 09:57 780 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:50 10:52 830 2
DUVVADA - DVD 13:43 13:45 964 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 14:40 14:42 993 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 15:25 15:40 1028 2
PALASA - PSA 17:40 17:42 1170 2
SOMPETA - SPT 18:15 18:17 1202 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:50 18:52 1244 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:40 21:55 1391 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:20 22:25 1410 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:15 23:17 1532 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 23:45 23:47 1576 2
BALASORE - BLS 00:30 00:35 1638 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:10 02:15 1756 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 04:30 Dstn 1864 3

FAQS

PDY-SRC SPECIAL - 06010 covers 1864 kilometer to reach destination.
PDY-SRC SPECIAL - 06010 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PDY-SRC SPECIAL - 06010 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PDY-SRC SPECIAL - 06010 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement