PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [22403] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [22403] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP22403PDYNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 Src 09:10 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 09:45 09:50 37
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 12:40 13:00 196
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 15:50 15:52 337
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 20:05 20:20 630
WARANGAL [WL] 1 23:40 23:45 834
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 02:10 02:11 1006
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 04:10 04:20 1076
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 07:35 07:45 1287
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:55 13:00 1584
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 14:35 14:45 1676
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 19:20 19:30 1966
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 22:55 23:00 2181
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 23:47 23:50 2235
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 01:51 01:53 2368
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 02:20 Dest 2375
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.