22403 - PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22403 known as PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP runs from PUDUCHERRY [PDY] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 2380 km distance

PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [22403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXPPDYNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY]1 Src 09:15 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 09:55 10:00 38
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 12:40 13:00 196
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 15:50 15:52 338
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 20:05 20:20 631
WARANGAL [WL]1 23:40 23:45 838
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:10 02:11 1011
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:10 04:20 1080
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:35 07:45 1291
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:55 13:00 1588
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 14:35 14:45 1680
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 19:25 19:35 1970
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 22:55 23:00 2185
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 23:47 23:50 2239
NEW DELHI [NDLS]3 02:10 Dest 2380