16861 - PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP [16861] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP
PDYCAPEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 Src 11:45 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 12:30 12:40 37
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 13:14 13:15 80
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 13:21 13:22 84
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 13:54 13:55 122
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 14:09 14:10 139
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 14:53 14:55 159
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 15:33 15:35 190
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 16:08 16:10 229
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 17:05 17:10 279
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 1 17:59 18:00 332
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 1 19:17 19:18 369
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 1 19:23 19:24 373
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 1 20:14 20:15 409
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 1 20:33 20:35 430
ARUPPUKKOTTAI [APK] 1 21:19 21:20 474
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 21:58 22:00 496
SATUR [SRT] 1 22:19 22:20 523
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 22:38 22:40 544
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 01:10 01:15 609
VALLIYUR [VLY] 2 01:40 01:41 652
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 2 02:25 02:30 683
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 2 03:15 Dest 698