PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNDOOAH (PDA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 37614 is named as PDA-HWH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station PUNDOOAH at 13:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNDOOAH - PDA Src 13:30 0 1
KHANYAN - KHN 13:34 13:35 5 1
MAGRA - MUG 13:42 13:43 14 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:54 13:56 21 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 14:00 14:01 23 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:03 14:04 25 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:06 14:07 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 14:09 14:10 30 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:12 14:13 32 1
Advertisement
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:17 14:18 36 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:23 14:24 38 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:27 14:28 41 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:31 14:32 44 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:35 14:36 47 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:38 14:39 49 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:41 14:42 51 1
BALLY - BLY 14:43 14:44 52 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:46 14:47 54 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:50 14:51 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:08 Dest 60 1

FAQS

PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37614 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37614 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37614 arrives at destination at 15:08.
PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37614 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement