PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNDOOAH (PDA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 37612 is named as PDA-HWH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station PUNDOOAH at 08:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNDOOAH - PDA Src 08:55 0 1
KHANYAN - KHN 09:00 09:01 5 1
TALANDU - TLO 09:05 09:06 11 1
MAGRA - MUG 09:08 09:09 14 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 09:12 09:13 18 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:19 09:20 21 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 09:23 09:24 23 1
Advertisement
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:26 09:27 25 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:29 09:30 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:32 09:33 30 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 09:33 09:34 32 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 09:38 09:39 36 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:40 09:41 38 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:59 10:00 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37612 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37612 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37612 arrives at destination at 10:15.
PDA-HWH LOCAL - 37612 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement