PBR WSJ PASS - 59206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)KANALAS JN (KNLS)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 59206 is named as PBR WSJ PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 10:10 and reaches station KANALAS JN at 12:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 10:10 0 1
RANAVAV - RWO 10:24 10:25 13 1
RANA BORDI - RNBD 10:31 10:32 24 1
SAKHPUR - SKR 10:37 10:38 27 1
TARSAI - TRSR 10:43 10:44 29 1
Advertisement
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 10:50 10:51 34 1
JASHAPAR - JSPR 11:01 11:02 39 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 11:12 11:13 52 1
GOP JAM - GOP 11:28 11:29 71 1
LALPUR JAM - LPJ 11:44 11:45 88 1
KANALAS JN - KNLS 12:27 Dest 109 1

FAQS

PBR WSJ PASS - 59206 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR WSJ PASS - 59206 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR WSJ PASS - 59206 arrives at destination at 12:27.
PBR WSJ PASS - 59206 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement