PBR-SMNH PASSENGER - 59297 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Daily 237 Km

Train number 59297 is named as PBR-SMNH PASSENGER and travels 237km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 06:00 and reaches station SOMNATH at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 06:00 0 1
RANAVAV - RWO 06:14 06:15 13 1
TARSAI - TRSR 06:27 06:28 29 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 06:35 06:37 34 1
KATKOLA JN - KTLA 06:41 06:42 40 1
BALWA - WAB 06:52 06:53 49 1
JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH 07:00 07:01 57 1
PANELI MOTI - PLM 07:15 07:16 71 1
BHAYAVADAR - BHY 07:27 07:28 80 1
UPLETA - UA 07:41 07:42 92 1
SUPEDI - SPD 07:52 07:53 102 1
Advertisement
DHORAJI - DJI 08:01 08:02 110 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 08:35 08:55 124 1
VADAL - VAL 09:11 09:12 140 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 09:25 09:30 150 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 09:42 09:43 161 1
LUSHALA - LAL 09:53 09:54 172 1
BADODAR - BDDR 10:00 10:01 179 1
KESHOD - KSD 10:09 10:10 186 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 10:27 10:28 202 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 10:41 10:42 214 1
VERAVAL - VRL 11:05 11:15 232 1
SOMNATH - SMNH 11:45 Dest 237 1

FAQS

PBR-SMNH PASSENGER - 59297 covers 237 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR-SMNH PASSENGER - 59297 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR-SMNH PASSENGER - 59297 arrives at destination at 11:45.
PBR-SMNH PASSENGER - 59297 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement