PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Tue 1694 Km

Train number 19202 is named as PBR SC EXPRESS and travels 1694km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 00:40 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 00:40 0 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 01:11 01:12 34 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 03:12 03:17 132 1
HAPA - HAPA 03:32 03:34 141 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:20 05:25 217 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 07:15 07:17 333 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:29 08:31 398 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:40 10:00 464 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:49 10:51 509 1
ANAND JN - ANND 11:09 11:11 528 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:52 12:02 563 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 13:04 13:05 643 1
SURAT - ST 14:25 14:35 692 1
VALSAD - BL 15:23 15:28 761 1
Advertisement
VAPI - VAPI 15:51 15:53 785 1
BOISAR - BOR 16:56 16:58 856 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 17:50 18:00 907 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 18:53 18:55 935 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:42 19:45 960 1
KARJAT - KJT 20:28 20:30 1006 1
LONAVALA - LNL 21:17 21:20 1034 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:25 22:30 1098 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:45 23:50 1174 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 02:55 03:00 1361 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 04:50 04:53 1474 2
WADI - WADI 05:55 06:00 1511 2
TANDUR - TDU 06:59 07:00 1581 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:26 09:27 1690 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:20 Dstn 1694 2

FAQS

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 covers 1694 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 arrives at destination at 10:20.
PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202 departs from source at 00:40.
Advertisement