PBR RJT FAST PASS - 59212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PBR) (RJT)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 59212 is named as PBR RJT FAST PASS and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station PBR at 07:00 and reaches station at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PBR Src 07:00 0 1
- RWO 07:14 07:15 13 1
- RNBD 07:22 07:23 24 1
- SKR 07:28 07:29 27 1
- TRSR 07:34 07:35 29 1
- WSJ 07:42 07:43 34 1
- JSPR 07:51 07:52 39 1
- BNVD 08:02 08:03 52 1
- GOP 08:21 08:22 71 1
- LPJ 08:40 08:41 88 1
Advertisement
- KNLS 09:38 09:39 109 1
- PPLI 10:30 10:31 114 1
- LKBL 10:47 10:48 124 1
- JAM 10:58 11:02 135 1
- HAPA 11:18 11:47 144 1
- ALB 12:00 12:01 154 1
- WTJ 12:13 12:14 166 1
- JALD 12:26 12:27 176 1
- HM 12:33 12:34 181 1
- PDH 13:05 13:06 195 1
- RJT 13:40 Dest 217 1

FAQS

PBR RJT FAST PASS - 59212 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR RJT FAST PASS - 59212 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR RJT FAST PASS - 59212 arrives at destination at 13:40.
PBR RJT FAST PASS - 59212 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement