PBR-RJT EXP - 19572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PBR) (RJT)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 19572 is named as PBR-RJT EXP and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station PBR at 14:30 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PBR Src 14:30 0 1
- RWO 14:44 14:45 13 1
- WSJ 15:03 15:05 34 1
- WAB 15:13 15:14 49 1
- JDH 15:21 15:22 57 1
- PLM 15:35 15:36 71 1
- BHY 15:47 15:48 80 1
Advertisement
- UA 15:57 15:58 92 1
- DJI 16:16 16:17 110 1
- JLR 16:50 17:08 124 1
- NUD 17:14 17:15 130 1
- VRR 17:27 17:28 144 1
- GDL 17:45 17:46 160 1
- BKNG 18:28 18:30 195 1
- RJT 18:45 Dest 201 1

FAQS

PBR-RJT EXP - 19572 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR-RJT EXP - 19572 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR-RJT EXP - 19572 arrives at destination at 18:45.
PBR-RJT EXP - 19572 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement