PBR-RJT EXP [19572] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBR-RJT EXP [19572] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR-RJT EXP19572PBRRJTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 14:30 0
RANAVAV [RWO] 1 14:45 14:46 13
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 1 15:06 15:08 33
BALWA [WAB] 1 15:19 15:20 48
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH] 1 15:30 15:31 56
PANELI MOTI [PLM] 1 15:45 15:46 71
BHAYAVADAR [BHY] 1 15:56 15:57 79
UPLETA [UA] 1 16:09 16:10 92
DHORAJI [DJI] 1 16:30 16:31 110
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 1 16:55 17:05 124
NAVAGADH [NUD] 1 17:12 17:13 129
VIRPUR [VRR] 1 17:25 17:26 143
GONDAL [GDL] 1 17:42 17:43 160
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 18:30 18:31 195
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 18:45 Dest 201
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.