PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Thu, Fri 2470 Km

Train number 19269 is named as PBR MOTIHARI EXP and travels 2470km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 15:10 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 15:10 0 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 15:59 16:00 53 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 17:53 17:58 132 1
HAPA - HAPA 18:13 18:15 141 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 19:30 19:35 217 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 20:15 20:17 259 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 21:38 21:40 333 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 23:03 23:05 398 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:20 00:50 464 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:06 04:08 597 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:50 05:00 649 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:38 07:43 815 2
BEAWAR - BER 08:51 08:53 902 2
AJMER - AII 10:55 11:05 954 2
JAIPUR - JP 13:10 13:20 1089 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 14:28 14:30 1179 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:37 15:40 1240 2
REWARI - RE 17:30 18:02 1314 2
Advertisement
GURGAON - GGN 18:38 18:40 1365 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:57 18:59 1382 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 19:31 19:33 1392 2
DELHI - DLI 20:00 20:30 1396 2
MORADABAD - MB 23:50 23:58 1557 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:19 01:21 1648 3
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:25 02:27 1718 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:20 05:50 1883 3
GONDA JN - GD 08:05 08:10 2007 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:55 11:10 2161 3
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 12:48 12:50 2226 3
BAGAHA - BUG 14:06 14:09 2269 3
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:55 15:00 2311 3
BETTIAH - BTH 15:29 15:32 2348 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:01 16:03 2370 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:21 16:24 2391 3
CHAKIA - CAA 16:45 16:47 2422 3
MEHSI - MAI 16:55 16:57 2431 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:10 Dstn 2470 3

FAQS

PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 covers 2470 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 arrives at destination at 18:10.
PBR MOTIHARI EXP - 19269 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement