12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PBR HOWRAH EXP [12905] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR HOWRAH EXP
PBRHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 07:50 0
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 1 09:14 09:15 88
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 10:33 10:38 132
HAPA [HAPA] 1 10:56 11:32 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 12:39 12:44 217
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 14:28 14:30 333
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 15:43 15:45 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 16:55 17:15 463
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:22 18:26 527
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:19 19:24 563
SURAT [ST] 1 21:00 21:10 692
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 23:35 23:40 852
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 02:50 03:00 1027
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:45 04:50 1166
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 06:40 06:45 1245
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:50 10:00 1419
GONDIA JN [G] 2 11:36 11:38 1549
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 13:00 13:02 1653
DURG [DURG] 2 13:38 13:43 1683
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 14:20 14:30 1718
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 15:21 15:23 1781
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 16:10 16:25 1828
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 17:07 17:09 1881
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 18:00 18:02 1959
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 19:28 19:30 2032
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 20:45 21:00 2133
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 22:20 22:25 2237
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 23:18 23:25 2300
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 01:25 01:30 2435
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 03:35 Dest 2552