PBR EXPRESS - 19270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Sun, Mon 2445 Km

Train number 19270 is named as PBR EXPRESS and travels 2445km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 15:15 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 13:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 15:15 0 1
MEHSI - MAI 15:50 15:52 40 1
CHAKIA - CAA 16:02 16:04 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:39 16:41 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:57 16:59 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 17:20 17:22 123 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 18:05 18:10 160 1
BAGAHA - BUG 18:48 18:51 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 20:33 20:35 245 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 22:25 22:40 310 1
GONDA JN - GD 01:40 01:50 464 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:30 04:40 580 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:10 07:12 745 2
BAREILLY - BE 08:10 08:12 815 2
MORADABAD - MB 09:45 09:53 906 2
DELHI - DLI 12:50 13:05 1067 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:19 13:21 1071 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:38 13:40 1081 2
GURGAON - GGN 13:56 13:58 1098 2
REWARI - RE 14:43 14:45 1149 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:49 15:52 1223 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:37 16:39 1284 2
JAIPUR - JP 18:20 18:30 1374 2
AJMER - AII 21:25 21:35 1509 2
BEAWAR - BER 22:18 22:20 1561 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:28 23:30 1648 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:45 01:55 1814 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 02:50 02:52 1866 3
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 05:00 05:02 2005 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 05:49 05:51 2047 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 07:16 07:18 2113 3
WANKANER JN - WKR 08:26 08:28 2187 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 09:19 09:24 2229 3
HAPA - HAPA 10:32 10:34 2305 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 10:46 10:51 2314 3
PORBANDAR - PBR 13:45 Dstn 2445 3

FAQS

PBR EXPRESS - 19270 covers 2445 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR EXPRESS - 19270 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR EXPRESS - 19270 arrives at destination at 13:45.
PBR EXPRESS - 19270 departs from source at 15:15.