PBR EXPRESS - 19270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Sun, Mon 2470 Km

Train number 19270 is named as PBR EXPRESS and travels 2470km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 15:15 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 17:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 15:15 0 1
MEHSI - MAI 15:44 15:46 40 1
CHAKIA - CAA 15:54 15:56 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:21 16:24 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:48 16:50 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 17:05 17:07 123 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 18:01 18:06 160 1
BAGAHA - BUG 18:44 18:47 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 20:31 20:33 245 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 22:25 22:40 310 1
GONDA JN - GD 01:05 01:15 464 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:30 04:40 588 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:12 07:14 753 2
BAREILLY - BE 08:12 08:14 823 2
MORADABAD - MB 09:45 09:53 914 2
DELHI - DLI 12:50 13:05 1075 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:20 13:22 1079 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:37 13:39 1089 2
Advertisement
GURGAON - GGN 13:55 13:57 1106 2
REWARI - RE 14:56 14:58 1157 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:54 15:57 1231 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:38 16:40 1291 2
JAIPUR - JP 18:15 18:30 1382 2
AJMER - AII 21:27 21:40 1516 2
BEAWAR - BER 22:22 22:24 1569 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:57 23:59 1656 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 02:35 02:45 1821 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:08 04:10 1874 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:15 07:50 2007 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:59 09:01 2072 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:10 10:12 2138 3
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:05 11:07 2212 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:10 12:15 2254 3
HAPA - HAPA 13:31 13:33 2330 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 13:52 13:57 2339 3
BHANVAD - BNVD 15:51 15:52 2418 3
PORBANDAR - PBR 17:20 Dstn 2470 3

FAQS

PBR EXPRESS - 19270 covers 2470 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR EXPRESS - 19270 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR EXPRESS - 19270 arrives at destination at 17:20.
PBR EXPRESS - 19270 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement