PBR BNVDPASS - 59214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)BHANVAD (BNVD)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 59214 is named as PBR BNVDPASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 06:30 and reaches station BHANVAD at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 06:30 0 1
RANAVAV - RWO 06:44 06:45 13 1
RANA BORDI - RNBD 06:50 06:51 24 1
Advertisement
SAKHPUR - SKR 06:56 06:57 27 1
TARSAI - TRSR 07:02 07:03 29 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 07:08 07:14 34 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 07:40 Dest 52 1

FAQS

PBR BNVDPASS - 59214 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR BNVDPASS - 59214 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR BNVDPASS - 59214 arrives at destination at 07:40.
PBR BNVDPASS - 59214 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement