PBR BNVD PASS - 59216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)BHANVAD (BNVD)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 59216 is named as PBR BNVD PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 19:00 and reaches station BHANVAD at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 19:00 0 1
RANAVAV - RWO 19:14 19:15 13 1
RANA BORDI - RNBD 19:20 19:21 24 1
Advertisement
SAKHPUR - SKR 19:27 19:28 27 1
TARSAI - TRSR 19:33 19:34 29 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 19:40 19:41 34 1
JASHAPAR - JSPR 19:46 19:47 39 1
BHANVAD - BNVD 20:20 Dest 52 1

FAQS

PBR BNVD PASS - 59216 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR BNVD PASS - 59216 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR BNVD PASS - 59216 arrives at destination at 20:20.
PBR BNVD PASS - 59216 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement