59212 - PBR RJT FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59212 known as PBR RJT FAST PASS runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to RAJKOT JN [RJT] covering 218 km distance

PBR RJT FAST PASS [59212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR RJT FAST PASSPBRRJTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 07:00 0
RANAVAV [RWO]1 07:14 07:15 13
RANA BORDI [RNBD]1 07:23 07:24 24
SAKHPUR [SKR]1 07:29 07:30 27
TARSAI [TRSR]1 07:35 07:36 29
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 07:42 07:43 34
JASHAPAR [JSPR]1 07:51 07:52 39
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 08:02 08:03 52
GOP JAM [GOP]1 08:21 08:22 71
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]1 08:40 08:41 88
KANALAS JN [KNLS]1 09:39 09:40 107
PIPLI [PPLI]1 10:31 10:32 112
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL]1 10:48 10:49 122
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 11:01 11:06 134
HAPA [HAPA]1 11:18 11:47 142
ALIA BADA [ALB]1 11:59 12:00 152
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ]1 12:12 12:13 164
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD]1 12:23 12:24 174
HADMATIYA JN [HM]1 12:32 12:33 180
PADADHARI [PDH]1 13:05 13:06 194
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 13:35 Dest 218