19269 - PBR MOTIHARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19269 known as PBR MOTIHARI EXP runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 2463 km distance

PBR MOTIHARI EXP [19269] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 15:10 0
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 15:59 16:00 52
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 17:53 17:58 133
HAPA [HAPA]1 18:13 18:15 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 19:30 19:35 217
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 20:13 20:15 259
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 21:38 21:40 334
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 23:03 23:05 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 00:20 00:50 464
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 04:08 04:10 597
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 05:25 05:35 650
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 08:18 08:20 815
BEAWAR [BER]2 09:24 09:26 903
AJMER [AII]2 10:55 11:05 955
JAIPUR [JP]2 13:10 13:20 1089
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 14:30 14:32 1180
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 15:40 15:43 1240
REWARI [RE]2 17:30 18:02 1314
GURGAON [GGN]2 18:38 18:40 1366
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 19:03 19:05 1383
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 19:33 19:35 1392
DELHI [DLI]2 20:00 20:30 1397
MORADABAD [MB]2 23:37 23:45 1557
BAREILLY [BE]3 01:18 01:20 1648
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]3 02:27 02:29 1719
LUCKNOW [LKO]3 05:15 05:55 1883
GONDA JN [GD]3 08:05 08:10 2000
GORAKHPUR [GKP]3 10:55 11:10 2154
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]3 12:50 12:52 2219
BAGAHA [BUG]3 14:09 14:11 2262
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]3 14:52 14:57 2304
BETTIAH [BTH]3 15:28 15:30 2340
SAGAULI JN [SGL]3 16:03 16:05 2362
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]3 16:21 16:24 2384
CHAKIA [CAA]3 16:50 16:52 2415
MEHSI [MAI]3 17:00 17:02 2423
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 18:10 Dest 2463