12950 - SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12950 known as SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2667 km distance

SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP [12950] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 21:25 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 23:00 23:05 110
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 23:48 23:50 133
BISHNUPUR [VSU]2 00:37 00:38 206
BANKURA [BQA]2 01:03 01:05 236
ADRA JN [ADRA]2 01:50 01:55 289
PURULIA JN [PRR]2 02:37 02:42 328
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 04:30 04:35 446
ROURKELA [ROU]2 06:00 06:15 545
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 07:50 07:55 647
CHAMPA [CPH]2 09:35 09:37 800
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 11:00 11:15 852
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:45 12:55 963
DURG [DURG]2 13:45 13:50 999
GONDIA JN [G]2 15:38 15:40 1133
NAGPUR [NGP]2 17:50 18:00 1263
WARDHA JN [WR]2 19:07 19:10 1342
BADNERA JN [BD]2 20:42 20:45 1438
AKOLA JN [AK]2 21:40 21:45 1516
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 22:44 22:45 1606
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 23:40 23:50 1656
JALGAON JN [JL]3 00:20 00:25 1680
NANDURBAR [NDB]3 03:05 03:10 1831
SURAT [ST]3 05:50 06:00 1991
BHARUCH JN [BH]3 07:05 07:07 2050
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 08:25 08:30 2120
ANAND JN [ANND]3 09:13 09:15 2156
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 10:45 11:05 2220
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 12:07 12:09 2285
RAJKOT JN [RJT]3 15:28 15:42 2466
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG]3 16:08 16:09 2472
GONDAL [GDL]3 17:01 17:02 2507
JETALSAR JN [JLR]3 17:50 17:55 2543
UPLETA [UA]3 18:19 18:20 2575
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH]3 18:47 18:48 2610
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]3 19:10 19:12 2633
PORBANDAR [PBR]3 20:30 Dest 2667