19270 - PBR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19270 known as PBR EXPRESS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2464 km distance

PBR EXPRESS [19270] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR EXPRESSMFPPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 15:15 0
MEHSI [MAI]1 15:44 15:46 39
CHAKIA [CAA]1 15:54 15:56 48
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 16:21 16:24 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 16:48 16:50 101
BETTIAH [BTH]1 17:05 17:07 123
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 18:01 18:06 159
BAGAHA [BUG]1 18:44 18:47 201
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]1 20:31 20:33 244
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 22:25 22:40 309
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:05 01:15 463
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 04:30 04:40 580
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 07:12 07:14 744
BAREILLY [BE]2 08:12 08:14 815
MORADABAD [MB]2 09:45 09:53 905
DELHI [DLI]2 12:50 13:05 1066
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 13:20 13:22 1071
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 13:37 13:39 1080
GURGAON [GGN]2 13:55 13:57 1097
REWARI [RE]2 14:56 14:58 1149
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 15:54 15:57 1223
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 16:38 16:40 1283
JAIPUR [JP]2 18:15 18:30 1373
AJMER [AII]2 21:27 21:40 1508
BEAWAR [BER]2 22:22 22:24 1560
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 23:57 23:59 1648
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 02:35 02:45 1813
PALANPUR JN [PNU]3 04:08 04:10 1866
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 07:15 07:50 1999
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 08:59 09:01 2065
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]3 10:10 10:12 2129
WANKANER JN [WKR]3 11:05 11:07 2204
RAJKOT JN [RJT]3 12:10 12:15 2245
HAPA [HAPA]3 13:31 13:33 2322
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 13:52 13:57 2330
BHANVAD [BNVD]3 15:51 15:52 2412
PORBANDAR [PBR]3 17:20 Dest 2464