19270 - PBR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19270 known as PBR EXPRESS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2464 km distance

PBR EXPRESS [19270] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR EXPRESSMFPPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 15:15 0
MEHSI [MAI]1 15:45 15:47 39
CHAKIA [CAA]1 15:58 16:00 48
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 16:20 16:25 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 16:55 16:57 101
BETTIAH [BTH]1 17:15 17:17 123
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 18:01 18:06 159
BAGAHA [BUG]1 18:45 18:50 201
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]1 20:29 20:31 244
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 22:25 22:40 309
GONDA JN [GD]2 01:10 01:20 463
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 04:20 04:30 580
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 06:55 07:00 744
BAREILLY [BE]2 07:57 08:02 815
MORADABAD [MB]2 09:35 09:42 905
DELHI [DLI]2 12:45 12:55 1066
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 13:10 13:12 1071
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 13:27 13:29 1080
GURGAON [GGN]2 13:45 13:47 1097
REWARI [RE]2 14:56 14:58 1149
ALWAR [AWR]2 15:54 15:57 1223
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 16:38 16:40 1283
JAIPUR [JP]2 18:15 18:30 1373
AJMER JN [AII]2 21:15 21:40 1508
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 23:57 23:59 1648
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 02:35 02:45 1813
PALANPUR JN [PNU]3 04:08 04:10 1866
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 07:15 07:50 1999
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 08:59 09:01 2065
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]3 10:12 10:14 2129
WANKANER JN [WKR]3 11:07 11:09 2204
RAJKOT JN [RJT]3 12:10 12:15 2245
HAPA [HAPA]3 13:33 13:40 2322
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 13:52 13:57 2330
BHANVAD [BNVD]3 15:51 15:52 2412
PORBANDAR [PBR]3 17:20 Dest 2464