59216 - PBR BNVD PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59216 known as PBR BNVD PASS runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to BHANVAD [BNVD] covering 52 km distance

PBR BNVD PASS [59216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR BNVD PASSPBRBNVDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 19:00 0
RANAVAV [RWO]1 19:14 19:15 13
RANA BORDI [RNBD]1 19:20 19:21 24
SAKHPUR [SKR]1 19:27 19:28 27
TARSAI [TRSR]1 19:33 19:34 29
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 19:40 19:50 34
JASHAPAR [JSPR]1 20:03 20:04 39
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 20:25 Dest 52