PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 54293 is named as PBH-LKO PASSENGER and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 06:35 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 06:35 0 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 06:44 06:45 4 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 06:53 06:54 13 1
ANTU - ANTU 07:02 07:03 21 1
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 07:08 07:09 25 1
MISRAULI - MFL 07:15 07:16 29 1
AMETHI - AME 07:24 07:25 35 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 07:34 07:35 43 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 07:43 07:44 48 1
BANI - BANI 07:53 07:54 57 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 08:02 08:03 64 1
JAIS - JAIS 08:08 08:09 66 1
Advertisement
FURSATGANJ - FTG 08:19 08:20 77 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 08:29 08:30 86 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 09:20 09:25 95 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 10:02 10:03 103 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 10:11 10:12 110 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 10:20 10:21 116 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 10:31 10:32 126 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 10:43 10:44 132 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 10:51 10:52 137 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 11:00 11:01 144 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 11:16 11:17 152 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 11:34 11:35 161 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 12:15 Dest 173 1

FAQS

PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 arrives at destination at 12:15.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement