PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PBH) (BSB)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 54292 is named as PBH-BSB PASS and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station PBH at 05:05 and reaches station at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PBH Src 05:05 0 1
- PHV 05:14 05:15 7 1
- DND 05:23 05:24 14 1
- GRX 05:34 05:35 24 1
- SWS 05:42 05:43 30 1
- BSE 05:52 05:53 36 1
- NBP 06:01 06:02 43 1
- JNH 06:12 06:13 53 1
Advertisement
- SQN 06:24 06:25 58 1
- SAW 06:34 06:35 68 1
- MOF 06:43 06:44 76 1
- BOY 06:53 06:54 84 1
- PRF 07:04 07:05 92 1
- KEH 07:13 07:14 100 1
- SWPR 07:22 07:23 105 1
- CHH 07:30 07:31 112 1
- LOT 07:41 07:42 122 1
- BSB 09:20 Dest 128 1

FAQS

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 arrives at destination at 09:20.
PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement