PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 54292 is named as PBH-BSB PASS and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 05:05 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 05:05 0 1
PIRTHIGANJ - PHV 05:14 05:15 7 1
DANDUPUR - DND 05:23 05:24 14 1
GAURA - GRX 05:34 05:35 24 1
SUWANSA - SWS 05:42 05:43 30 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 05:52 05:53 36 1
NIBHAPUR - NBP 06:01 06:02 43 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 06:12 06:13 53 1
Advertisement
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 06:24 06:25 58 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 06:34 06:35 68 1
MONDH - MOF 06:43 06:44 76 1
BHADOHI - BOY 06:53 06:54 84 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 07:04 07:05 92 1
KAPSETI - KEH 07:13 07:14 100 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 07:22 07:23 105 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 07:30 07:31 112 1
LOHTA - LOT 07:41 07:42 122 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:20 Dest 128 1

FAQS

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 arrives at destination at 09:20.
PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement