PBH-BPL SUF EXP - 12184 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Mon, Wed, Sat 758 Km

Train number 12184 is named as PBH-BPL SUF EXP and travels 758km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 19:10 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 19:10 0 1
AMETHI - AME 19:42 19:44 36 1
JAIS - JAIS 20:13 20:14 67 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:47 20:49 96 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:35 22:45 173 1
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:15 00:20 247 2
ORAI - ORAI 01:44 01:46 353 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:25 03:45 467 2
LALITPUR - LAR 04:50 04:52 557 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:30 06:35 619 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:33 07:35 705 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:50 Dstn 758 2

FAQS

PBH-BPL SUF EXP - 12184 covers 758 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-BPL SUF EXP - 12184 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-BPL SUF EXP - 12184 arrives at destination at 08:50.
PBH-BPL SUF EXP - 12184 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement