Modify Search

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Mon, Wed, Sat 758 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 19:10 0 1
AMETHI - AME 19:42 19:44 36 1
JAIS - JAIS 20:13 20:14 67 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:47 20:49 96 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 22:35 22:45 173 1
Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:15 00:20 247 2
ORAI - ORAI 01:44 01:46 353 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:25 03:45 467 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 04:50 04:52 557 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:30 06:35 619 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:33 07:35 705 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:50 Dest 758 2
Ad