PBE-TPU PASS - 55377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PILIBHIT JN (PBE)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 55377 is named as PBE-TPU PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PILIBHIT JN at 17:25 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PILIBHIT JN - PBE Src 17:25 0 1
NYORIYA HUSENPUR - NRY 17:43 17:45 16 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 17:54 17:56 26 1
Advertisement
KHATIMA - KHMA 18:08 18:13 39 1
CHAKARPUR - CKK 18:25 18:26 45 1
BANBASA - BNSA 18:36 18:38 53 1
TANAKPUR - TPU 19:10 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PBE-TPU PASS - 55377 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55377 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55377 arrives at destination at 19:10.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55377 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement