PBE-TPU PASS - 55375 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PILIBHIT JN (PBE)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 55375 is named as PBE-TPU PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PILIBHIT JN at 13:25 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PILIBHIT JN - PBE Src 13:25 0 1
NYORIYA HUSENPUR - NRY 13:48 13:50 16 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 14:00 14:02 26 1
Advertisement
KHATIMA - KHMA 14:14 14:19 39 1
CHAKARPUR - CKK 14:31 14:32 45 1
BANBASA - BNSA 14:44 14:46 53 1
TANAKPUR - TPU 15:05 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PBE-TPU PASS - 55375 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55375 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55375 arrives at destination at 15:05.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55375 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement