PBE-TPU PASS - 55373 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PILIBHIT JN (PBE)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 55373 is named as PBE-TPU PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PILIBHIT JN at 09:25 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PILIBHIT JN - PBE Src 09:25 0 1
NYORIYA HUSENPUR - NRY 09:48 09:50 16 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 10:00 10:02 26 1
Advertisement
KHATIMA - KHMA 10:14 10:19 39 1
CHAKARPUR - CKK 10:31 10:32 45 1
BANBASA - BNSA 10:44 10:46 53 1
TANAKPUR - TPU 11:10 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PBE-TPU PASS - 55373 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55373 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55373 arrives at destination at 11:10.
PBE-TPU PASS - 55373 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement