PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55368 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PILIBHIT JN (PBE)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55368 is named as PBE-BC PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station PILIBHIT JN at 18:20 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PILIBHIT JN - PBE Src 18:20 0 1
LALURI KHERA - LUA 18:29 18:30 7 1
SHAHI - SSC 18:37 18:39 13 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 18:48 18:50 21 1
Advertisement
SETHAL - STH 19:03 19:05 27 1
DIBNAPUR - DBNR 19:13 19:14 31 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 19:26 19:28 39 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 19:52 19:56 51 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 20:20 Dest 56 1

FAQS

PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55368 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55368 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55368 arrives at destination at 20:20.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55368 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement