PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PILIBHIT JN (PBE)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55366 is named as PBE-BC PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station PILIBHIT JN at 14:40 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PILIBHIT JN - PBE Src 14:40 0 1
LALURI KHERA - LUA 14:49 14:50 7 1
SHAHI - SSC 14:57 14:59 13 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 15:13 15:15 21 1
Advertisement
SETHAL - STH 15:28 15:30 27 1
DIBNAPUR - DBNR 15:38 15:39 31 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 15:59 16:01 39 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 16:20 16:22 51 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 16:45 Dest 56 1

FAQS

PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55366 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55366 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55366 arrives at destination at 16:45.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55366 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement