PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PBE) (BC)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55362 is named as PBE-BC PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station PBE at 07:20 and reaches station at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PBE Src 07:20 0 1
- LUA 07:29 07:30 7 1
- SSC 07:37 07:39 13 1
- BJV 07:48 07:50 21 1
Advertisement
- STH 08:00 08:02 27 1
- DBNR 08:09 08:10 31 1
- BPR 08:29 08:31 39 1
- IZN 08:47 08:49 51 1
- BC 09:15 Dest 56 1

FAQS

PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 arrives at destination at 09:15.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement