PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PILIBHIT JN (PBE)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55362 is named as PBE-BC PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station PILIBHIT JN at 07:20 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PILIBHIT JN - PBE Src 07:20 0 1
LALURI KHERA - LUA 07:29 07:30 7 1
SHAHI - SSC 07:37 07:39 13 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 07:48 07:50 21 1
Advertisement
SETHAL - STH 08:00 08:02 27 1
DIBNAPUR - DBNR 08:09 08:10 31 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 08:29 08:31 39 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 08:47 08:49 51 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 09:15 Dest 56 1

FAQS

PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 arrives at destination at 09:15.
PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement