PAU-PNBE EXP - 17610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNA JN (PAU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Fri 1816 Km

Train number 17610 is named as PAU-PNBE EXP and travels 1816km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 18:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 02:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 18:10 0 1
NANDED - NED 18:35 18:40 31 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 19:57 19:58 139 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 20:19 20:20 162 1
KINWAT - KNVT 21:09 21:10 229 1
ADILABAD - ADB 22:10 22:15 296 1
WANI - WANI 00:43 00:45 384 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 01:48 01:50 397 2
WARORA - WRR 01:59 02:00 409 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 04:15 04:25 560 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:10 857 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:35 12:45 1102 2
KATNI - KTE 13:55 14:00 1193 2
SATNA - STA 15:30 15:40 1291 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 18:53 18:55 1461 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:50 22:00 1604 2
BUXAR - BXR 23:07 23:09 1698 2
ARA - ARA 23:52 23:54 1767 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 02:30 Dstn 1816 3

FAQS

PAU-PNBE EXP - 17610 covers 1816 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU-PNBE EXP - 17610 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU-PNBE EXP - 17610 arrives at destination at 02:30.
PAU-PNBE EXP - 17610 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement