PAU-PNBE EXP [17610] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PAU-PNBE EXP [17610] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU-PNBE EXP17610PAUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 Src 18:10 0
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 18:35 18:40 30
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 1 19:57 19:58 138
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 1 20:19 20:20 161
KINWAT [KNVT] 1 21:09 21:10 228
ADILABAD [ADB] 1 22:10 22:15 295
WANI [WANI] 2 00:43 00:45 383
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 01:48 01:50 396
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:15 04:25 559
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:00 09:10 856
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 12:20 12:30 1101
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:03 14:08 1192
SATNA [STA] 2 15:20 15:30 1290
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 22:10 22:20 1606
BUXAR [BXR] 2 23:36 23:38 1699
ARA [ARA] 3 00:31 00:33 1767
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 02:30 Dest 1817
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.