PAU PASS - 57512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARBHANI JN (PBN)NANDED (NED)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 57512 is named as PAU PASS and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station PARBHANI JN at 09:40 and reaches station NANDED at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARBHANI JN - PBN Src 09:40 0 1
PINGLI - PIZ 09:47 09:48 10 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 09:52 09:53 16 1
Advertisement
PURNA JN - PAU 10:09 10:10 29 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 10:19 10:20 38 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 10:39 10:40 48 1
WANEGAON - WNG 10:44 10:45 53 1
NANDED - NED 11:45 Dest 59 1

FAQS

PAU PASS - 57512 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU PASS - 57512 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU PASS - 57512 arrives at destination at 11:45.
PAU PASS - 57512 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement