PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNA JN (PAU)PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 57522 is named as PAU-PARLI SPL and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 16:15 and reaches station PARLI VAIJNATH at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 16:15 0 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 16:24 16:25 13 1
PINGLI - PIZ 16:34 16:35 19 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 17:03 17:05 29 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 17:14 17:15 35 1
Advertisement
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 17:19 17:20 46 1
DHONDI - DNDI 17:24 17:25 50 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 17:54 17:55 63 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 18:09 18:10 77 1
UKHALI - UKH 18:12 18:13 81 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 19:00 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 arrives at destination at 19:00.
PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement