PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PAU) (PRLI)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 57522 is named as PAU-PARLI SPL and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PAU at 16:15 and reaches station at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PAU Src 16:15 0 1
- MQL 16:24 16:25 13 1
- PIZ 16:34 16:35 19 1
- PBN 17:03 17:05 29 1
- SNGR 17:14 17:15 35 1
Advertisement
- PKNS 17:19 17:20 46 1
- DNDI 17:24 17:25 50 1
- GNH 17:54 17:55 63 1
- WDN 18:09 18:10 77 1
- UKH 18:12 18:13 81 1
- PRLI 19:00 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 arrives at destination at 19:00.
PAU-PARLI SPL - 57522 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement