Modify Search

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PURNA JN (PAU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Fri 1816 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 18:10 0 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 18:35 18:40 31 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 19:57 19:58 139 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 20:19 20:20 162 1
KINWAT - KNVT 21:09 21:10 229 1
ADILABAD - ADB 22:10 22:15 296 1
WANI - WANI 00:43 00:45 384 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 01:48 01:50 397 2
WARORA - WRR 01:59 02:00 409 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 04:15 04:25 560 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:10 857 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:35 12:45 1102 2
KATNI - KTE 13:55 14:00 1193 2
SATNA - STA 15:30 15:40 1291 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 18:53 18:55 1461 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:50 22:00 1604 2
BUXAR - BXR 23:07 23:09 1698 2
ARA JN - ARA 23:52 23:54 1767 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 02:30 Dest 1816 3
Ad