57512 - PAU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57512 known as PAU PASS runs from PARBHANI JN [PBN] to NANDED [NED] covering 59 km distance

PAU PASS [57512] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU PASSPBNNEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 Src 09:40 0
PINGLI [PIZ]1 09:47 09:48 10
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 09:52 09:53 16
PURNA JN [PAU]1 10:09 10:10 29
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 10:19 10:20 38
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 10:39 10:40 48
WANEGAON [WNG]1 10:44 10:45 53
NANDED [NED]1 11:45 Dest 59