PATNA RANCHI WEEKLY EXP - 18633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)RANCHI (RNC)
Sun 425 Km

Train number 18633 is named as PATNA RANCHI WEEKLY EXP and travels 425km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 10:30 and reaches station RANCHI at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 10:30 0 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 11:15 11:17 45 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 12:40 13:05 92 1
Advertisement
KODERMA - KQR 14:21 14:23 168 1
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN 16:05 16:07 248 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 18:15 18:25 305 1
MURI - MURI 19:45 19:50 363 1
RANCHI - RNC 21:30 Dstn 425 1

FAQS

PATNA RANCHI WEEKLY EXP - 18633 covers 425 kilometer to reach destination.
PATNA RANCHI WEEKLY EXP - 18633 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATNA RANCHI WEEKLY EXP - 18633 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PATNA RANCHI WEEKLY EXP - 18633 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement