PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ISLAMPUR (IPR)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 483 Km

Train number 18623 is named as PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS and travels 483km distance

Train departs from station ISLAMPUR at 18:45 and reaches station HATIA at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ISLAMPUR - IPR Src 18:45 0 1
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 18:54 18:56 10 1
HILSA - HIL 19:09 19:11 22 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 19:34 19:36 35 1
FATUHA - FUT 19:51 19:53 43 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:12 20:14 55 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 20:30 20:32 63 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:05 21:15 65 1
NADWAN - NDW 21:44 21:46 89 1
TAREGNA - TEA 21:54 21:56 95 1
NADAUJ - NDU 22:04 22:06 101 1
Advertisement
JEHANABAD - JHD 22:20 22:25 110 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 22:43 22:45 126 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:30 00:50 157 2
PAHARPUR - PRP 01:25 01:27 189 2
KODERMA - KQR 02:05 02:07 233 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 02:38 02:40 281 2
PARASNATH - PNME 03:01 03:03 308 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:25 03:35 326 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 04:06 04:08 343 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 05:00 05:05 358 2
MURI - MURI 06:08 06:10 411 2
RANCHI - RNC 07:25 07:35 476 2
HATIA - HTE 08:00 Dstn 483 2

FAQS

PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 covers 483 kilometer to reach destination.
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 arrives at destination at 08:00.
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement