PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ISLAMPUR (IPR)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 483 Km

Train number 18623 is named as PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS and travels 483km distance

Train departs from station ISLAMPUR at 18:15 and reaches station HATIA at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ISLAMPUR - IPR Src 18:15 0 1
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 18:24 18:26 10 1
HILSA - HIL 18:39 18:41 22 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 19:04 19:06 35 1
FATUHA - FUT 19:43 19:45 43 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:00 20:02 55 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 20:16 20:18 63 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:05 21:15 65 1
NADWAN - NDW 21:44 21:46 89 1
TAREGNA - TEA 21:54 21:56 95 1
NADAUJ - NDU 22:04 22:06 101 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 22:20 22:25 110 1
TEHTA - THA 22:35 22:37 122 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 22:43 22:45 126 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:25 00:50 157 2
Advertisement
PAHARPUR - PRP 01:31 01:33 189 2
GUJHANDI - GJD 02:02 02:04 223 2
KODERMA - KQR 02:12 02:14 233 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 02:47 02:49 281 2
PARASNATH - PNME 03:12 03:17 308 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:45 03:55 326 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 04:42 04:44 343 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 05:20 05:25 358 2
PUNDHAG - PNW 05:41 05:43 375 2
KOTSHILA - KSX 05:58 06:00 387 2
JHALIDA - JAA 06:13 06:14 399 2
MURI - MURI 06:38 06:40 411 2
SILLI - SLF 06:51 06:52 417 2
TATISILWAI - TIS 07:44 07:45 465 2
NAMKON - NKM 07:55 07:56 472 2
RANCHI - RNC 08:15 08:25 476 2
HATIA - HTE 08:45 Dstn 483 2

FAQS

PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 covers 483 kilometer to reach destination.
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 arrives at destination at 08:45.
PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS - 18623 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement